RETSY
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
4K Properties

3,991 Sold Properties

List
  • 18720 N 101ST Street #3012, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    1/31 31

    closed

    $4,350,000

    4.6%

    $4,150,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,157 SqFt

    18720 N 101ST Street #3012, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Condo, Apartment

    Listed by Brock Mackenzie of Silverleaf Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1310 S PIMA -- #27, Mesa, AZ 85210
    1/31 31

    closed

    $195,000

    $195,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths945 SqFt

    1310 S PIMA -- #27, Mesa, AZ 85210

    Townhouse

    Listed by Ruby Ixcoy Dias of At Home Real Estate Arizona

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2302 N 13TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    1/16 16

    closed

    $1,150,000

    2.6%

    $1,120,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,335 SqFt

    2302 N 13TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joel Contreras of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 22508 N 37TH Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    1/56 56

    closed

    $975,000

    0.5%

    $970,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths3,578 SqFt

    22508 N 37TH Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kimberly Lowe of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 19290 S 212TH Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    1/34 34

    closed

    $829,900

    0.6%

    $835,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,065 SqFt

    19290 S 212TH Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dylan Eric Schwarm of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12237 W CAMBRIDGE Avenue, Avondale, AZ 85392
    1/45 45

    closed

    $440,000

    1.1%

    $435,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt

    12237 W CAMBRIDGE Avenue, Avondale, AZ 85392

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Al Gage of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11063 E JASMINE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    1/73 73

    closed

    $2,299,000

    2.1%

    $2,250,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,065 SqFt

    11063 E JASMINE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christine M Espinoza of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3743 E ARABIAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    1/50 50

    closed

    $1,600,000

    6.3%

    $1,500,000

    6 Beds4.5 Baths4,801 SqFt

    3743 E ARABIAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heather L Steck of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 505 E ADAIR Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    1/82 82

    closed

    $1,340,000

    0.7%

    $1,330,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,853 SqFt

    505 E ADAIR Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nancy Mowry of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 19426 E MOCKINGBIRD Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    1/62 62

    closed

    $669,900

    $670,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,987 SqFt

    19426 E MOCKINGBIRD Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Fred P Weaver IV of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2328 S SORRELLE Street, Mesa, AZ 85209
    1/33 33

    closed

    $649,500

    1.5%

    $640,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt

    2328 S SORRELLE Street, Mesa, AZ 85209

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Todd Morris of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3416 E ALTADENA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    1/39 39

    closed

    $650,000

    0.8%

    $645,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

    3416 E ALTADENA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85028

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sara Vangraefschepe of First Team Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2111 W MULBERRY Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    1/32 32

    closed

    $539,900

    $539,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,153 SqFt

    2111 W MULBERRY Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kandis Palmer of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5537 E VIA CABALLO BLANCO --, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
    1/46 46

    closed

    $1,525,000

    2.0%

    $1,495,000

    5 Beds4 Baths4,142 SqFt

    5537 E VIA CABALLO BLANCO --, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maggie Botha of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4020 N 44TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    1/17 17

    closed

    $750,000

    3.3%

    $725,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,777 SqFt

    4020 N 44TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chrissy Heller of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1439 E HATCHER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    1/40 40

    closed

    $405,000

    $405,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt

    1439 E HATCHER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Clay Strawn of Legion Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1612 S 5TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    1/25 25

    closed

    $250,000

    18.0%

    $205,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    1612 S 5TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85004

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8157 E SIERRA MORENA Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
    1/54 54

    closed

    $1,995,000

    13.0%

    $1,735,000

    3 Beds4 Baths4,685 SqFt

    8157 E SIERRA MORENA Street, Mesa, AZ 85207

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robert Dickinson of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1367 S COUNTRY CLUB Drive #1239, Mesa, AZ 85210
    1/35 35

    closed

    $379,900

    3.1%

    $368,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,550 SqFt

    1367 S COUNTRY CLUB Drive #1239, Mesa, AZ 85210

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jonathan Minerick of HomeCoin.com

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 20302 N 84TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    1/21 21

    closed

    $1,650,000

    $1,650,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,746 SqFt

    20302 N 84TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sandra Gaare of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4054 W IRMA Lane, Glendale, AZ 85308
    1/44 44

    closed

    $520,000

    $520,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt

    4054 W IRMA Lane, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Elmon Krupnik of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2523 W ONZA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202
    1/51 51

    closed

    $515,000

    $515,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt

    2523 W ONZA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christina Hizme of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 15601 N 22ND Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    1/32 32

    closed

    $339,900

    1.4%

    $335,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,016 SqFt

    15601 N 22ND Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Celeste A Hopkins of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 502 E Kaler Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    1/52 52

    closed

    $1,399,000

    2.4%

    $1,365,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,959 SqFt

    502 E Kaler Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Vicki Vanderhoff of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 167
QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Phoenix, AZ
  • Homes For Sale in Scottsdale, AZ
  • Homes For Sale in Paradise Valley, AZ